If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, December 13, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,839.7060.310.62%
BET-TR 15,748.7696.520.62%
BET-BK 1,858.808.200.44%
BETPlus 1,469.038.730.60%
BET-FI 46,252.40-78.86-0.17%
BET-NG 789.213.840.49%
BET-XT 900.724.410.49%
BET-XT-TR 1,451.397.110.49%
ROTX 20,617.52133.560.65%
Last update: 12/13/2019 10:26:44 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 34 Trades: 153 Volume: 1,317,868 Value: 477,369.07