If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,628.935.510.06%
BET-TR 15,411.578.800.06%
BET-BK 1,778.091.520.09%
BETPlus 1,435.850.660.05%
BET-FI 42,117.831.460.00%
BET-NG 787.99-0.74-0.09%
BET-XT 868.960.160.02%
BET-XT-TR 1,400.100.270.02%
ROTX 20,117.8011.960.06%
Last update: 10/23/2019 2:05:40 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 83 Trades: 982 Volume: 6,848,240 Value: 10,471,834.24