If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, January 19, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 10,087.42
0.13%
YTD chg.
1.1%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 40.08 8.39
YTD daily. avg. 35.01 7.33
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment182.5438.19
AeRO9.041.89

Indices

BET10,087.4212.620.13%
BET-TR16,145.3520.200.13%
BET-BK1,948.5914.550.75%
BETPlus1,507.041.920.13%
BET-FI50,811.11890.541.78%
BET-NG782.612.170.28%
BET-XT933.404.600.50%
BET-XT-TR1,504.087.410.50%
ROTX21,071.0338.340.18%

Last update 1/17/2020 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.625019,108,721.81
FP 1.25502,527,216.65
SNG 37.70002,248,370.85
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.62507,276,058
FP 1.25502,001,536
BRK 0.08781,840,868
GainersPriceChg.%
NAPO 4.7000
12.44%
PTR 0.3780
6.78%
EFO 0.1310
4.8%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0080
-5.88%
PREB 0.6300
-3.08%
ELJ 0.1100
-2.65%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/17/2020 6:00:01 PM

News