If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,628.19
0.05%
YTD chg.
30.4%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 9.13 1.92
YTD daily. avg. 43.02 9.08
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment173.5136.45
AeRO9.081.91

Indices

BET9,628.194.770.05%
BET-TR15,410.397.620.05%
BET-BK1,775.03-1.54-0.09%
BETPlus1,435.450.260.02%
BET-FI42,017.71-98.66-0.23%
BET-NG788.54-0.19-0.02%
BET-XT868.44-0.36-0.04%
BET-XT-TR1,399.25-0.58-0.04%
ROTX20,118.8713.030.06%

Last update 10/23/2019 1:03:31 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.39004,141,450.01
DIGI 31.10001,389,707.00
BRD 14.3800492,703.70
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.39001,735,096
CEON 0.3450888,904
SIF3 0.2940771,608
GainersPriceChg.%
SOCP 0.4260
6.5%
EFO 0.1250
1.63%
STZ 0.2660
1.53%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0865
-6.99%
OIL 0.2620
-2.96%
ELMA 0.1440
-2.04%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/23/2019 1:03:31 PM

News