If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, December 12, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,810.25
-0.69%
YTD chg.
32.86%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 63.58 13.30
YTD daily. avg. 44.99 9.48
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment176.1736.86
AeRO8.861.85

Indices

BET9,810.25-68.42-0.69%
BET-TR15,701.63-109.51-0.69%
BET-BK1,845.74-14.72-0.79%
BETPlus1,464.69-9.84-0.67%
BET-FI46,145.40-195.19-0.42%
BET-NG787.95-7.97-1.00%
BET-XT897.33-6.80-0.75%
BET-XT-TR1,445.91-10.96-0.75%
ROTX20,556.87-146.56-0.71%

Last update 12/11/2019 5:50:08 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.515021,771,948.35
SNG 37.650014,346,910.70
SNP 0.43806,179,043.07
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.438014,096,379
TLV 2.51508,674,643
FP 1.19504,893,692
GainersPriceChg.%
SNO 3.7200
6.29%
ALT 0.0360
2.86%
PPL 2.5800
1.57%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
COMI 0.0105
-8.7%
RRC 0.0490
-3.92%
MECF 0.1560
-2.5%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 12/11/2019 6:00:01 PM

News