If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, January 25, 2021 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,335.9522.570.22%
BET-TR 17,401.8838.000.22%
BET-BK 1,952.61-0.51-0.03%
BETPlus 1,543.363.480.23%
BET-FI 44,718.54116.570.26%
BET-NG 754.380.420.06%
BET-XT 917.391.240.14%
BET-XT-TR 1,551.912.100.14%
ROTX 21,656.982.730.01%
Last update: 1/22/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 99 Trades: 3,343 Volume: 29,091,672 Value: 28,100,028.35