If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, July 31, 2021 
Market Status: Closed
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 11,848.61-26.15-0.22%
BET-TR 20,658.97-45.11-0.22%
BET-BK 2,300.041.300.06%
BETPlus 1,770.94-3.02-0.17%
BET-FI 51,845.12200.270.39%
BET-NG 770.17-4.74-0.61%
BET-XT 1,046.31-1.35-0.13%
BET-XT-TR 1,829.74-2.31-0.13%
ROTX 25,270.815.270.02%
Last update: 7/30/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 97 Trades: 3,858 Volume: 17,330,189 Value: 34,659,617.49