Tuesday | August 16, 2022 |
Market Status: OPEN

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,667.5235.600.28%
BET-TR 24,617.6866.390.27%
BET-BK 2,305.50-1.03-0.04%
BETPlus 1,887.045.030.27%
BET-FI 50,984.28-117.78-0.23%
BET-NG 976.290.390.04%
BET-XT 1,109.251.870.17%
BET-XT-TR 2,142.073.430.16%
BET-TRN 24,495.8666.210.27%
BET-XT-TRN 2,132.193.420.16%
BETAeRO 912.420.890.10%
ROTX 28,967.7678.090.27%
Last update: 8/16/2022 10:32:50 AM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
COTEREGS68.0000-1.1610:30:28 AM68.800069.200067.200068.2000678,430.409,940120
FPREGS1.95000.8310:32:44 AM1.93601.95001.93601.9460634,058.51325,90178
GAOYXRS167.00003.0810:13:17 AM67.000067.000067.000067.0000308,870.004,6101
SNNREGS49.45000.6110:30:44 AM49.200049.450049.150049.2500300,733.106,10893
SNPREGS0.4905-0.1010:31:58 AM0.49050.49150.49000.4905264,215.17538,803119
BRDREGS14.86001.0910:32:50 AM14.780014.900014.780014.8400177,882.7211,98767
EBSREGS120.5500-1.9510:32:06 AM120.5000120.8000120.5000120.6000174,713.501,44939
SNGREGS48.8000-0.2010:31:16 AM48.900048.900048.750048.9000149,565.903,06061
TTSREGS9.8000-0.4110:22:00 AM9.70009.82009.70009.8000127,636.6613,03018
UNPXRSI38.70006.3210:30:11 AM38.100038.800038.080038.360073,450.101,91510
WINEREGS9.40000.3210:32:31 AM9.40009.42009.37009.390068,879.397,33541
SAFEXRS12.66000.5710:27:50 AM2.66002.66002.66002.660068,096.0025,6006
SFGREGS13.1000-0.7610:18:20 AM13.200013.200013.000013.050065,799.655,0428
BVBREGS27.8000-0.7110:31:10 AM28.100028.100027.800027.800060,231.702,1664
UARGXRS12.780029.9110:13:43 AM2.78002.78002.78002.780040,184.9014,45519
TGNREGS249.5000-0.6010:30:29 AM251.0000251.0000249.5000251.000036,635.0014620
DIGIREGS38.00001.3310:29:41 AM38.000038.100038.000038.000036,349.9095610
TRPREGS0.63700.6310:30:07 AM0.63300.63700.63000.635031,888.3050,20141
MAMAXRS10.21102.9310:21:03 AM0.20800.21100.20800.209030,354.14145,42519
ROCEREGS0.28000.0010:20:10 AM0.28500.28500.28000.285021,647.1675,9725
HAIXRS11.65000.0010:25:36 AM1.65001.65001.65001.650020,207.5512,2477
AGXRS13.0500-0.1610:09:45 AM3.05003.05003.00003.030016,432.005,42512
MREGS19.64000.1010:26:58 AM19.620019.660019.620019.640014,566.2274227
BNETREGS0.2990-0.3310:32:48 AM0.29050.29950.29000.290514,495.6149,91515
PTRREGS0.7100-1.3910:28:23 AM0.72000.72000.71000.710013,889.1119,54014
EVERREGS1.2000-2.4410:25:41 AM1.23001.23001.20001.205013,437.3011,1736
TRANSIREGS0.2850-1.3810:08:28 AM0.28900.28900.28500.288013,263.1246,0325
AROBSXRS10.8960-0.2210:30:41 AM0.89800.89800.89600.898012,242.1213,6395
BIOREGS0.64801.5710:31:48 AM0.64600.64800.64600.646011,139.6917,23310
AQREGS0.6560-0.3010:28:02 AM0.65800.65800.65000.650011,043.2516,9757
ELREGS8.89000.9110:05:58 AM8.82008.89008.82008.820010,771.181,22112
SIF5REGS1.94500.7810:22:31 AM1.93501.94501.93501.94008,705.964,4937
TBKREGS19.1000-0.7810:29:40 AM19.250019.250019.100019.15008,231.004308
SCDREGS2.06000.0010:00:17 AM2.06002.06002.06002.06007,622.003,7003
ABNXRS12.5500-13.2710:21:17 AM2.94002.94002.55002.64006,778.082,57013
RRCREGS0.07954.6110:29:52 AM0.07850.07950.07850.07906,189.1078,30012
HUNTXRS10.63800.6310:31:22 AM0.63500.63800.63500.63605,995.719,4256
MILKXRS17.24000.0010:31:21 AM7.30007.30007.24007.24005,650.807804
TELREGS18.80001.3510:13:23 AM18.600018.800018.600018.60005,251.202829
SMTLXRS125.35000.4010:31:15 AM25.350025.350025.350025.35004,588.351816
ROC1XRS19.14000.0010:32:06 AM9.14009.14009.14009.14004,560.864992
CODEXRS17.30002.8210:06:15 AM7.20007.30007.20007.24004,224.005835
BRKREGS0.16761.0910:12:39 AM0.16500.16940.16500.16684,128.7224,7509
DNXRS10.69900.7210:08:07 AM0.69300.69900.69300.69504,032.615,80011
CHRDXRS128.0000-3.4510:06:48 AM28.000028.000028.000028.00003,500.001251
VNCREGS0.16800.0010:00:17 AM0.16800.16800.16800.16802,930.9317,4464
ELMAREGS0.13000.0010:14:49 AM0.13000.13000.13000.13002,617.2920,1334
NRFXRS18.10000.3710:10:58 AM8.18008.19008.10008.18002,422.722967
AABXRS17.00001.4510:18:25 AM7.00007.00006.90006.94002,025.5029211
IMPREGS0.48000.0010:22:34 AM0.48000.48000.48000.48001,920.484,0011
GSHXRS11.94500.2610:00:26 AM1.94501.94501.94501.94501,587.128161
ALUREGS1.74000.2910:32:07 AM1.72501.74001.72501.73501,466.358467
BENTOXRS13.5800-3.2410:31:03 AM3.76003.76003.58003.58001,443.284032
CMCMREGS0.248014.8110:12:36 AM0.21600.24800.21600.23601,314.005,5505
ONEREGS1.27600.4710:32:29 AM1.27001.27601.27001.27201,249.549823
OILREGS0.17450.2910:03:05 AM0.17400.17450.17400.17401,122.336,4504
FRBXRS10.4650-0.4310:32:30 AM0.46500.46500.46500.4650883.501,9002
RMAHREGS0.64600.0010:00:17 AM0.64600.64600.64600.6460717.061,1101
EOANXRSI46.07000.4110:28:41 AM46.070046.070046.070046.0700644.98141
CMPREGS0.4620-1.7010:00:17 AM0.46200.46200.46200.4620591.361,2801
ARSREGS7.50000.0010:00:17 AM7.50007.50007.50007.5000562.50751
2PXRS11.8500-0.8010:00:01 AM1.85001.85001.85001.8500536.502902
BAYNXRSI266.0000-0.4710:28:07 AM266.0000266.0000266.0000266.0000532.0021
ALRREGS1.44500.0010:19:17 AM1.44501.44501.44501.4450447.953102
ATRDXRS120.20001.0010:00:01 AM20.200020.200020.200020.2000404.00201
SOCPREGS0.8900-0.5610:04:15 AM0.89000.89000.89000.8900356.004002
SIF4REGS1.4100-0.3510:09:49 AM1.43501.43501.41001.4300268.831882
TBMREGS0.25700.0010:00:17 AM0.25700.25700.25700.2570257.001,0001
CEONREGS0.44800.0010:00:17 AM0.44800.44800.44800.4480134.403001
SINAXRS111.300021.5110:00:01 AM11.300011.300011.300011.300079.1071
PVBSXRS10.59003.5110:00:01 AM0.59000.59000.59000.590070.801202
PPLREGS13.80000.0010:00:17 AM13.800013.800013.800013.800069.0051
DAFRREGS0.0144-4.0010:00:17 AM0.01440.01440.01440.014457.604,0002
RPHREGS0.20600.9810:00:17 AM0.20600.20600.20600.206053.562601
FEPXRS10.09503.2610:20:58 AM0.09500.09500.09500.095047.505001
ASCXRS12.58000.0010:02:14 AM2.58002.58002.58002.580038.70151
CCXRS13.85000.0010:00:01 AM3.85003.85003.85003.850019.2551
PRSNXRS10.08320.4810:00:01 AM0.08320.08320.08320.083216.642001
SIF1REGS2.5500-0.3910:10:01 AM2.55002.55002.55002.550015.3061
ALWXRS112.25002.0810:00:01 AM12.250012.250012.250012.250012.2511