If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, September 28, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,961.59-69.19-0.77%
BET-TR 14,930.62-115.28-0.77%
BET-BK 1,697.51-10.92-0.64%
BETPlus 1,342.43-9.98-0.74%
BET-FI 42,537.47-166.30-0.39%
BET-NG 654.99-1.87-0.28%
BET-XT 806.63-6.21-0.76%
BET-XT-TR 1,350.88-10.40-0.76%
ROTX 18,012.67-159.44-0.88%
Last update: 9/25/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 90 Trades: 2,779 Volume: 22,790,707 Value: 115,827,204.62