If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, August 9, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,572.86-13.92-0.16%
BET-TR 14,293.09-23.30-0.16%
BET-BK 1,667.49-0.78-0.05%
BETPlus 1,285.43-1.23-0.10%
BET-FI 41,674.52-281.35-0.67%
BET-NG 643.88-0.04-0.01%
BET-XT 779.08-1.51-0.19%
BET-XT-TR 1,305.20-2.54-0.19%
ROTX 17,653.07-37.56-0.21%
Last update: 8/7/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 87 Trades: 1,734 Volume: 41,031,088 Value: 28,710,297.52