If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, August 9, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,572.86
-0.16%
YTD chg.
-14.08%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 30.93 6.39
YTD daily. avg. 47.58 9.87
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment135.2227.95
AeRO8.971.85

Indices

BET8,572.86-13.92-0.16%
BET-TR14,293.09-23.30-0.16%
BET-BK1,667.49-0.78-0.05%
BETPlus1,285.43-1.23-0.10%
BET-FI41,674.52-281.35-0.67%
BET-NG643.88-0.04-0.01%
BET-XT779.08-1.51-0.19%
BET-XT-TR1,305.20-2.54-0.19%
ROTX17,653.07-37.56-0.21%

Last update 8/7/2020 5:50:11 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.31208,831,960.55
TLV 2.15007,008,714.85
SIF4 0.75603,600,681.93
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.312028,304,331
SIF4 0.75604,776,494
TLV 2.15003,295,947
GainersPriceChg.%
ARS 4.3600
10.1%
RPH 0.2480
7.83%
PREH 0.8800
7.32%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
WINE 22.1000
-3.91%
SCD 2.9200
-2.01%
SIF2 1.2900
-1.9%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 8/7/2020 6:00:01 PM

News