If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, July 31, 2021 
Market Status: Closed
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 11,848.61
-0.22%
YTD chg.
20.84%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 41.49 8.43
YTD daily. avg. 78.04 15.91
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment195.8639.81
AeRO13.952.84

Indices

BET11,848.61-26.15-0.22%
BET-TR20,658.97-45.11-0.22%
BET-BK2,300.041.300.06%
BETPlus1,770.94-3.02-0.17%
BET-FI51,845.12200.270.39%
BET-NG770.17-4.74-0.61%
BET-XT1,046.31-1.35-0.13%
BET-XT-TR1,829.74-2.31-0.13%
ROTX25,270.815.270.02%

Last update 7/30/2021 5:50:15 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.80007,483,762.95
SNG 31.10005,075,968.05
TRP 0.92904,006,225.21
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.41404,686,114
TRP 0.92904,321,835
TLV 2.80002,665,855
GainersPriceChg.%
PPL 5.4000
10.2%
COMI 0.0085
6.25%
ONE 1.9700
5.35%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
BCM 0.0820
-6.29%
SCD 2.6600
-2.92%
COTE 81.8000
-2.62%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/30/2021 6:00:01 PM

News