If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| October 29, 2021 |
Market Status: Closed
Login Register

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,795.26
0.36%
YTD chg.
30.49%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 66.46 13.43
YTD daily. avg. 79.69 16.21
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment219.5344.36
AeRO15.803.19

Indices

BET12,795.2646.290.36%
BET-TR22,639.2283.410.37%
BET-BK2,535.621.290.05%
BETPlus1,908.216.610.35%
BET-FI52,390.3146.780.09%
BET-NG901.171.810.20%
BET-XT1,135.004.490.40%
BET-XT-TR2,007.558.040.40%
BET-TRN22,639.2283.410.37%
BET-XT-TRN2,007.558.040.40%
BETAeRO993.26-5.92-0.59%
ROTX27,426.75141.920.52%

Last update 10/28/2021 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.540016,362,147.86
TRP 1.104011,047,879.20
SNP 0.49857,108,663.61
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.498514,311,458
TRP 1.104010,031,045
TLV 2.54006,477,309
GainersPriceChg.%
ECT 0.0370
4.23%
TBK 42.0000
3.96%
BIO 0.6400
3.56%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
TRP 1.1040
-4.99%
STZ 0.4000
-4.76%
ELMA 0.1150
-4.17%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/28/2021 6:00:01 PM

News