If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| May 23, 2022 |
Market Status: Open
Login Register

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 12,146.24
0.83%
YTD chg.
-7.01%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 8.30 1.68
YTD daily. avg. 105.13 21.26
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment200.3840.50
AeRO14.682.97

Indices

BET12,146.24100.290.83%
BET-TR22,358.26183.570.83%
BET-BK2,258.124.680.21%
BETPlus1,815.6914.640.81%
BET-FI49,212.50-115.23-0.23%
BET-NG884.503.910.44%
BET-XT1,055.396.410.61%
BET-XT-TR1,940.9611.760.61%
BET-TRN22,310.73183.230.83%
BET-XT-TRN1,936.9211.740.61%
BETAeRO942.91-1.40-0.15%
ROTX26,755.57215.360.81%

Last update 5/23/2022 11:20:48 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNP 0.4500829,293.59
BRD 13.4600687,261.22
BRK 0.2085290,690.16
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.45001,847,401
BRK 0.20851,396,429
ROCE 0.2650200,000
GainersPriceChg.%
ARM 0.1470
14.84%
CAOR 1.8000
12.5%
BRK 0.2085
6.16%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MCAB 0.2180
-6.03%
EBS 142.0000
-3.4%
IMP 0.6100
-2.24%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/23/2022 11:20:55 AM

News